DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 17.06.2024

Vereine

Verein Mitglieder Aktiv
SC Papenburg 114 107
SC Aurich 87 86
SK Königsspringer Emden 52 44
Fortuna Logabirum 38 38
Fehntjer SK 20 19
TuS Esens 9 9

303 Spieler mit aktiver Spielberechtigung

Name Verein DWZ Ind. ELO
Giorgadze,Giorgi SK Königsspringer Emden 2413 3
Kerker,Andreas SK Königsspringer Emden 2192 157 2051
Eivazly,Ilkin Fortuna Logabirum 2081 10 2040
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen SC Aurich 2063 126 1993
Evering,Sören SC Papenburg 2060 102 2003
Aden,Tammo Fortuna Logabirum 2045 77 2061
Gralla,Markus SC Aurich 2020 63 1975
Rau,Uwe Fortuna Logabirum 2014 226 2146
Sauer,Wolfram SC Aurich 2006 11
zur Brügge,Carsten Fortuna Logabirum 2000 113 2092
Bartsch,Steffen SK Königsspringer Emden 1986 59
Aden,Keno Fortuna Logabirum 1979 80 1827
Fuchs,Robert Fortuna Logabirum 1963 1
Homann,Arne Fortuna Logabirum 1954 24 1952
Suren,Peter SK Königsspringer Emden 1950 50 2006
Lehmann,Edwin SK Königsspringer Emden 1885 212 1888
Dietrich,Maximilian SC Aurich 1881 79 2017
Osbild,Reiner SK Königsspringer Emden 1879 56 1977
Hartwich,Valentin SK Königsspringer Emden 1866 30
Robbers,Natalia SC Papenburg 1861 22 2195
Dirks,Simon SC Aurich 1849 49 1765
Rickers,Gerd Fehntjer SK 1848 198 2067
de Buhr,Gerd SK Königsspringer Emden 1848 68
Klinkenborg,Martin SK Königsspringer Emden 1835 84 1825
Rajendram,Reanosh SC Aurich 1830 73 1662
Aden,Meino Fortuna Logabirum 1821 200 1888
Jörn,Joachim SC Papenburg 1821 25
Kittelberger,Mattis SC Aurich 1818 70 1762
Colgen,Dieter SK Königsspringer Emden 1807 60 1897
Janssen,Eilert SK Königsspringer Emden 1805 98
Lambers,Johann SC Aurich 1802 114
Dörzbach,Heiko SC Aurich 1795 88
Otto-Marwede,Jürgen SC Aurich 1794 64 1723
Fecht,Mathias SC Aurich 1788 45 0
Klokgammer,Eduard SC Papenburg 1785 8 1618
Evering,Enna SC Papenburg 1784 75 1618
Bruns,Elmar SK Königsspringer Emden 1775 25 1878
Fantino,Andre SC Papenburg 1770 28
Aden,Dagmar Fortuna Logabirum 1760 173 1792
Martens,René SC Aurich 1751 98 1875
Galas,Alex SC Papenburg 1750 40 1813
Müller,Christian SK Königsspringer Emden 1744 68
Brummer,Bernfried Fehntjer SK 1730 136 1928
Neumann,Tiemon SC Aurich 1719 98 1743
Aden,Kerstin SC Aurich 1708 105
Oster,Peter SC Papenburg 1703 66
Welling,Sophie SC Papenburg 1702 9 1718
Blanquett,Vincenz SC Aurich 1694 67 1680
Schoon,Christoph Fortuna Logabirum 1694 20 1573
Klages,Jonas SC Aurich 1682 26 1605
Petereit,Dietmar TuS Esens 1672 55
Ta,Hoai Nam SK Königsspringer Emden 1668 2
de Vries,Ole SK Königsspringer Emden 1653 2
Thomann,Josef SC Papenburg 1652 11 1682
Landgraf,Philipp TuS Esens 1650 16 1628
Wolters,Marcus TuS Esens 1641 28
Schweer,Paul Fortuna Logabirum 1633 46 1635
Heyen,Ralf Fortuna Logabirum 1631 79
Wernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian Fortuna Logabirum 1630 71 1682
Lenser,Günter SC Aurich 1624 76 1538
Hutwalker,Michael Fortuna Logabirum 1613 47 1600
Scheetz,Björn Fehntjer SK 1604 33 1742
Günther,Michael SK Königsspringer Emden 1597 37
Hülsmann,Ludger SK Königsspringer Emden 1593 55
Loots,Edgar Fehntjer SK 1593 31
Gaedtke,Thomas SK Königsspringer Emden 1590 32
Walker,Friedhelm SC Papenburg 1589 92
Abele,Stefan SC Aurich 1588 66 1645
Roll,Jasper SC Aurich 1582 31 1467
Lennartz,Manfred SC Papenburg 1573 23 1592
Teichert,Ingo SC Aurich 1564 11
Röttcher,Wolfgang SK Königsspringer Emden 1562 104 1693
Klevorn,Karl SC Papenburg 1561 93
Warnecke,Detlef SK Königsspringer Emden 1543 43
Loots,Friedhelm Fehntjer SK 1534 113
Wirtjes,Edzard Fortuna Logabirum 1526 23 1488
Antkowiak,André SC Aurich 1524 8
Decher,Hans-Peter SC Aurich 1521 53
Neumann,Florian SC Aurich 1518 71 1550
Rehberger,Robert SC Aurich 1518 56 1467
Jelden,Christian Fortuna Logabirum 1517 47
Hellwig,Immo SC Aurich 1510 45 1472
Topp,Werner SC Aurich 1494 173
Kania,Patrick SC Aurich 1494 58 0
Rauschel,Maximilian SC Aurich 1490 26 1527
Steven,Matthias SC Aurich 1487 27 1313
Hardy,Philipp SK Königsspringer Emden 1477 2
Sanders,Anton SC Aurich 1476 16
Leichert,Marlon SK Königsspringer Emden 1468 4
Freese,Hermann Fehntjer SK 1462 146 1295
Zemella,Martin Fehntjer SK 1460 29
Jaschke,Dieter SC Aurich 1458 256 1808
Breiholz,Rolf SC Papenburg 1451 70
Endrigkeit,Manfred SK Königsspringer Emden 1439 41 1222
Friedrichs,Nils SC Aurich 1421 127
Noever,Frank SC Aurich 1405 97 0
Suren,Hermann SC Papenburg 1402 54
Willms,Beenke TuS Esens 1399 2
Stein,Ingo SK Königsspringer Emden 1391 72 1547
Schmitz,Hermann SC Papenburg 1390 97
Meyer,Beenke SC Aurich 1388 25 1460
Kirschstein,Paul Fehntjer SK 1388 2
Döring,Bernd SC Aurich 1385 108
Warnecke,Jonas SK Königsspringer Emden 1369 19
Meyer,Ubbo SC Aurich 1367 31 1198
Schröder,Burkhard Fehntjer SK 1365 40
Tinnemeyer,Heiko Fehntjer SK 1353 13 0
Otten,Klaus TuS Esens 1343 52
Visschers,Fred SC Aurich 1333 79 1458
Pekram,Oliver Fortuna Logabirum 1327 1
Safarov,Fariz Fortuna Logabirum 1326 4
Warnecke,Meike SK Königsspringer Emden 1325 16
Rehfeld,Rolf Fehntjer SK 1321 94
Löwe,Richard SC Papenburg 1315 10
Lülker,Felix SC Aurich 1314 31 1227
Seemann,Wilfried Fehntjer SK 1307 87
Harberts,Andreas SC Aurich 1306 40
Koziolek,Stephan-G. SK Königsspringer Emden 1300 7
Sponhauer,Dominic SC Papenburg 1299 6
Averdung,Norbert SC Papenburg 1296 22
Tjaden,Hans-Udo SK Königsspringer Emden 1295 43
Ditz,Wladimir SC Papenburg 1288 17
Spyra,Herbert SC Papenburg 1280 31
Ennenga,Sebastian SC Aurich 1278 19
Iken,Meindert SK Königsspringer Emden 1277 97
Hockmann,Heinz-Hermann SC Papenburg 1271 19
Bölts,Daniel Fortuna Logabirum 1266 8 0
Janßen,Claus SC Aurich 1263 23
Evering,Kira SC Papenburg 1260 70 1388
Korte,Kurt-Heinz SC Papenburg 1255 17
Alberts,Ben SC Aurich 1245 5 1152
Neumann,Jörg SC Aurich 1241 25 0
Weßels,Keke SC Aurich 1237 14 0
Pos,Joshua SC Papenburg 1236 37 1377
Lülker,Bastian SC Aurich 1227 34 1397
Wilting,Oskar SC Aurich 1211 17 1150
Hildebrand,Helmut Fehntjer SK 1211 4
Rauschel,Marten SC Aurich 1204 13 0
Iken,Matthias SK Königsspringer Emden 1198 5
Janssen,Christoph SC Aurich 1192 18
Brinker,Liv SC Papenburg 1187 8 0
Palombit Chaves,Maria Luiza SC Papenburg 1180 2
Frankenberg,Bernward SC Papenburg 1168 68
Lambrecht,Neal SC Aurich 1168 26 1198
Sidorov,Arthur Fehntjer SK 1165 1
Meyer,Lönne SC Aurich 1160 13 0
Zemelka,Sebastian SK Königsspringer Emden 1159 24
van Hettinga,Janto Boje SC Aurich 1157 21 1207
Obst,Daria SC Papenburg 1147 34
Hebbelmann,Michael SC Papenburg 1141 54
Dybowski,Günter SC Papenburg 1130 10
Heckendorf,Maxim Fehntjer SK 1121 1
Ufkes,Enno SC Aurich 1115 22 0
Freese,Georg SC Aurich 1115 8
Freerksen,Uwe SK Königsspringer Emden 1111 67 1362
Hait,Sarah SC Papenburg 1107 7 0
Stengl,Walter SC Papenburg 1104 54 1357
Pawlus,Daniel SC Aurich 1099 11 0
Saloum,Yarob SC Aurich 1099 7 0
Roll,Titus SC Aurich 1030 6
Albers,Toni SC Papenburg 1027 10
Müller,Janno SK Königsspringer Emden 1016 5
Frank,Jeremy TuS Esens 1015 1
Mittelstädt,Axel SC Papenburg 1014 23
Bordasch,Leo SC Aurich 1014 17
Lenger,Julia SC Papenburg 987 9 0
Vierling,Paul Fehntjer SK 985 123 1433
Dalhoff,Karsten SC Aurich 981 3
Meenken,Frederick SC Aurich 979 6 0
Moor,Nicole SC Papenburg 955 4
Kleemann,Karl SC Aurich 953 8
Saloum,Michael SC Aurich 953 7 0
Lambrecht,Miles SC Aurich 952 4
Nguyen,Daniel Manh Hai SC Aurich 943 4
Nguyen,Tim Manh Hung SC Aurich 937 4
Heeren,Ragnar Fortuna Logabirum 934 2 1172
Hillebrand,Herbert SC Papenburg 924 33
Maennl,Tobias SC Papenburg 922 8
Niehaus,Eva SC Papenburg 879 1
Sühwold,Thilo SC Aurich 861 6 0
Klages,Justus SC Aurich 855 10 0
Götz,Jan-Niklas SC Aurich 834 5
van Hettinga,Tado SC Aurich 821 13 0
Warnecke,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 820 5
Götz,Magnus SC Aurich 818 5
Appeldorn,Anne SC Papenburg 806 9
Schulte,Katharina SC Papenburg 791 2
Akoel,Sophia SC Aurich 788 1
Ditz,Johannes SC Papenburg 781 3
Berlage,Bernhard SC Papenburg 778 4
Schönbohm,Keno TuS Esens 774 4
Weßels,Finn Jarne SC Aurich 773 6 0
Siefken,Milan SC Aurich 770 2
Hockmann,Carolin SC Papenburg 763 4
Wilting,Titus SC Aurich 732 2
Schless,Joost SC Aurich 722 10 0
Pirzkall,Luca SC Papenburg 696 2
Aksenov,Paula SC Papenburg 0 0
Aksenov,Philipp SC Papenburg 0 0
Ali,Tim SC Papenburg 0 0
Amer,Arjen Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Amer,Eevje Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Arends,Heiko SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Aslani,Bjondina Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Assenheimer,Andre SC Papenburg 0 0
Assing,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Aumann,Joren TuS Esens 0 0
Bagdonavicius,Tojus SC Papenburg 0 0
Bauer,David SC Papenburg 0 0
Bauer,Paul SC Papenburg 0 0
Beyer,Tammo Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Bloem,Hermann-Josef SC Papenburg 0 0
Bodewes,Miron SC Aurich 0 0
Borna,Kian SC Aurich 0 0
Brink,Sina SC Papenburg 0 0
Britz,Matthes SC Aurich 0 0
Buller,Viola SC Papenburg 0 0
Chaykov,Viktor SC Papenburg 0 0
Dierker,Oliver SC Papenburg 0 0
Evering,Miriam SC Papenburg 0 0
Feldhoff,Benne Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Frasch,Phil Nathanael SC Papenburg 0 0
Fresemann,Noah SC Papenburg 0 0
Freymuth,Jona SC Papenburg 0 0
Fuhrig,Mira SC Papenburg 0 0
Gies,Sönke Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Götz,Simon SC Aurich 0 0
Greving,Thore Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Grünefeld,Nico Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Gust,Roman SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Hackmann,Ben SC Papenburg 0 0
Hackmann,Tim SC Papenburg 0 0
Hansing,Joline SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Heyen,David Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Hockmann,Simon SC Papenburg 0 0
Hünicke,Luca SC Aurich 0 0
Hunfeld,Josefa SC Papenburg 0 0
Hussein,Mehdi SC Papenburg 0 0
Ihnen,Tamme Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Jongebloed,Martje SC Papenburg 0 0
Kartanovic,Erick SC Papenburg 0 0
Kempen,Michel SC Papenburg 0 0
Kirchhof,Jeremia SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Klee,Daniel TuS Esens 0 0
Körte,Finn Daniel SC Papenburg 0 0
Korte,Erik SC Papenburg 0 0
Kruse,Hannah SC Papenburg 0 0
Kuczewski,Rolf SC Papenburg 0 0
Kuper,Hannes SC Papenburg 0 0
Kupfer,Kjell SC Aurich 0 0
Lohmann,Jamie Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Lümken,Nanno SC Papenburg 0 0
Maiwurm,Carla SC Papenburg 0 0
Maiwurm,Christine SC Papenburg 0 0
Marian-Folkerts,Stefan-Oliver SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Marinov,Falk Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Marshall,Trevorr Fehntjer SK 0 0
Meyer,Frank SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Meyer,Imko Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Meyer,Waldemar Fehntjer SK 0 0
Missel,Leonard SC Papenburg 0 0
Müller-Prizkall,Mary-Ann SC Papenburg 0 0
Neumann,Roger SC Papenburg 0 0
Niehaus,Heiner SC Papenburg 0 0
Ochs,Ruth SC Papenburg 0 0
Peek,Gisela SC Papenburg 0 0
Peek,Rainer SC Papenburg 0 0
Pennacchia,Pyere Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Reimer,Hermann Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Rumasz,Maciej SC Papenburg 0 0
Safarova,Nargiz Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Sanders,Bennet SC Papenburg 0 0
Sanders,Erik SC Papenburg 0 0
Schaa,Joost Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Schipper,Kenneth SC Papenburg 0 0
Schirocki,Josef SC Papenburg 0 0
Schlenter,Erich SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Schless,Emma SC Aurich 0 0
Schulte,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0
Schwantes-Foppe,Birgit Elisabeth SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Schwibs,Martin Fehntjer SK 0 0
Sedmak,Sven Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Siewe,Lothar SC Papenburg 0 0
Soorena,Mohammadi SC Papenburg 0 0
Stern,Marlen SC Papenburg 0 0
Stwerka,Erik SC Papenburg 0 0
Stwerka,Leonard SC Papenburg 0 0
Sühwold,Jan SC Aurich 0 0
Sühwold,Jens SC Aurich 0 0
Thieben,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0
Tokarz,Marcel SC Papenburg 0 0
Tromp,Remko SC Aurich 0 0
Tuan Kiet,Tran SC Papenburg 0 0
van Hettinga,Daja SC Aurich 0 0
Voigts,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0
Wambold,Nikita SC Papenburg 0 0
Wildermann,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0
Wildermann,Tristan SC Papenburg 0 0
Wilting,Michael SC Aurich 0 0
Winter,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Zitzer,Julia SC Papenburg 0 0
Zitzer,Robert SC Papenburg 0 0
Zorins,Davids SC Papenburg 0 0