DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 01.03.2024

Vereine

Verein Mitglieder Aktiv
SC Papenburg 110 103
SC Aurich 86 85
SK Königsspringer Emden 50 42
Fortuna Logabirum 32 32
Fehntjer SK 18 17
TuS Esens 9 9

288 Spieler/-innen

Name Verein DWZ Ind. ELO
Kerker,Andreas SK Königsspringer Emden 2172 156 2051
Aden,Tammo Fortuna Logabirum 2085 74 2025
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen SC Aurich 2063 126 1993
Evering,Sören SC Papenburg 2041 101 2003
Eivazly,Ilkin Fortuna Logabirum 2027 8 2040
Gralla,Markus SC Aurich 2013 61 1975
Rau,Uwe Fortuna Logabirum 2012 224 2146
zur Brügge,Carsten Fortuna Logabirum 2011 111 2092
Sauer,Wolfram SC Aurich 2006 9
Bartsch,Steffen SK Königsspringer Emden 1999 58
Homann,Arne,Dr. Fortuna Logabirum 1994 22 1952
Suren,Peter SK Königsspringer Emden 1977 49 2006
Aden,Keno Fortuna Logabirum 1914 78 1827
Dietrich,Maximilian SC Aurich 1881 79 2017
Robbers,Natalia SC Papenburg 1880 20 2195
Osbild,Reiner,Dr. SK Königsspringer Emden 1869 54 1977
Hartwich,Valentin SK Königsspringer Emden 1866 30
Lambers,Johann SC Aurich 1861 111
Dirks,Simon SC Aurich 1861 47 1765
Lehmann,Edwin SK Königsspringer Emden 1853 208 1888
Rickers,Gerd Fehntjer SK 1848 198 2067
de Buhr,Gerd,Dr. SK Königsspringer Emden 1848 68
Klinkenborg,Martin SK Königsspringer Emden 1844 83 1825
Janssen,Eilert SK Königsspringer Emden 1831 97
Rajendram,Reanosh SC Aurich 1830 73 1662
Aden,Meino Fortuna Logabirum 1822 198 1888
Jörn,Joachim SC Papenburg 1821 25
Kittelberger,Mattis SC Aurich 1815 69 1761
Colgen,Dieter SK Königsspringer Emden 1812 59 1897
Aden,Dagmar Fortuna Logabirum 1805 171 1792
Otto-Marwede,Jürgen SC Aurich 1802 62 1724
Klokgammer,Eduard SC Papenburg 1800 7 1619
Dörzbach,Heiko SC Aurich 1795 88
Fecht,Mathias SC Aurich 1790 44 0
Galas,Alex SC Papenburg 1786 38 1813
Fantino,Andre SC Papenburg 1770 28
Evering,Enna SC Papenburg 1761 74 1619
Martens,René SC Aurich 1751 98 1875
Brummer,Bernfried Fehntjer SK 1745 134 1928
Müller,Christian SK Königsspringer Emden 1738 67
Bruns,Elmar SK Königsspringer Emden 1733 23 0
de Vries,Ole SK Königsspringer Emden 1727 1
Neumann,Tiemon SC Aurich 1719 98 1744
Aden,Kerstin SC Aurich 1708 105
Oster,Peter SC Papenburg 1703 66
Petereit,Dietmar TuS Esens 1672 55
Heyen,Ralf Fortuna Logabirum 1669 78
Ta,Hoai Nam SK Königsspringer Emden 1668 1
Schoon,Christoph Fortuna Logabirum 1667 19 1575
Hutwalker,Michael Fortuna Logabirum 1664 46 1600
Blanquett,Vincenz SC Aurich 1662 66 1680
Wernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian Fortuna Logabirum 1640 63 1691
Wolters,Marcus TuS Esens 1640 27
Welling,Sophie SC Papenburg 1640 7 1682
Günther,Michael SK Königsspringer Emden 1636 35
Landgraf,Philipp TuS Esens 1630 15 1628
Schweer,Paul Fortuna Logabirum 1611 43 1635
Lenser,Günter SC Aurich 1604 73 1509
Scheetz,Björn Fehntjer SK 1604 33 1742
Hardy,Philipp SK Königsspringer Emden 1602 1
Teichert,Ingo SC Aurich 1598 8
Hülsmann,Ludger SK Königsspringer Emden 1593 55
Loots,Edgar Fehntjer SK 1593 31
Thomann,Josef SC Papenburg 1593 10 1681
Welz,Joshua SC Aurich 1591 31 1630
Abele,Stefan SC Aurich 1588 66 1645
Gaedtke,Thomas SK Königsspringer Emden 1573 30
Lennartz,Manfred SC Papenburg 1573 23 1592
Rauschel,Maximilian SC Aurich 1573 23 1527
Klevorn,Karl SC Papenburg 1559 92
Röttcher,Wolfgang SK Königsspringer Emden 1555 103 1693
Walker,Friedhelm SC Papenburg 1555 90
Klages,Jonas SC Aurich 1552 20 1489
Warnecke,Detlef SK Königsspringer Emden 1543 43
Antkowiak,André SC Aurich 1537 5
Roll,Jasper SC Aurich 1532 28 1466
Loots,Friedhelm Fehntjer SK 1528 112
Kania,Patrick SC Aurich 1527 56 0
Wirtjes,Edzard Fortuna Logabirum 1526 23 1493
Decher,Hans-Peter SC Aurich 1521 53
Neumann,Florian SC Aurich 1518 71 1550
Jelden,Christian Fortuna Logabirum 1517 47
Hellwig,Immo SC Aurich 1510 45 1472
Leichert,Marlon SK Königsspringer Emden 1503 2
Jaschke,Dieter SC Aurich 1502 254 1808
Steven,Matthias SC Aurich 1489 22 1314
Rehberger,Robert SC Aurich 1482 54 1467
Bosman,Arie Fehntjer SK 1482 43
Noever,Frank SC Aurich 1480 94 0
Zemella,Martin Fehntjer SK 1460 29
Topp,Werner SC Aurich 1454 170
Sanders,Anton SC Aurich 1453 14
Breiholz,Rolf SC Papenburg 1451 70
Endrigkeit,Manfred SK Königsspringer Emden 1433 39 1221
Schmitz,Hermann SC Papenburg 1432 95
Freese,Hermann Fehntjer SK 1405 143 1295
Suren,Hermann SC Papenburg 1402 54
Stein,Ingo SK Königsspringer Emden 1391 72 1547
Meyer,Beenke SC Aurich 1388 25 1460
Obst,Nil SC Aurich 1388 24 1156
Döring,Bernd SC Aurich 1385 108
Lülker,Felix SC Aurich 1380 28 1226
Warnecke,Jonas SK Königsspringer Emden 1369 19
Meyer,Ubbo SC Aurich 1367 31 1199
Schröder,Burkhard,Dr. Fehntjer SK 1365 40
Tinnemeyer,Heiko Fehntjer SK 1364 12 0
Obst,Luiz SC Aurich 1353 23
Kirschstein,Paul Fehntjer SK 1352 1
Friedrichs,Nils SC Aurich 1341 124
Visschers,Fred SC Aurich 1338 74 1459
Safarov,Fariz Fortuna Logabirum 1337 1
Evering,Kira SC Papenburg 1333 68 1388
Warnecke,Meike SK Königsspringer Emden 1325 16
Rehfeld,Rolf Fehntjer SK 1321 94
Seemann,Wilfried Fehntjer SK 1314 85
Otten,Klaus TuS Esens 1312 51
Janßen,Claus SC Aurich 1302 22
Koziolek,Stephan-G. SK Königsspringer Emden 1300 7
Sponhauer,Dominic SC Papenburg 1299 6
Averdung,Norbert SC Papenburg 1296 22
Tjaden,Hans-Udo SK Königsspringer Emden 1295 43
Ditz,Wladimir SC Papenburg 1288 17
Harberts,Andreas SC Aurich 1282 39
Alberts,Ben SC Aurich 1282 4 1152
Spyra,Herbert SC Papenburg 1280 31
Iken,Meindert SK Königsspringer Emden 1277 97
Hockmann,Heinz-Hermann SC Papenburg 1271 19
Bölts,Daniel Fortuna Logabirum 1266 8 0
Löwe,Richard SC Papenburg 1250 9
Neumann,Jörg SC Aurich 1245 24 0
Ennenga,Sebastian SC Aurich 1245 18
Hildebrand,Helmut Fehntjer SK 1234 3
Pos,Joshua SC Papenburg 1231 34 1385
Lülker,Bastian SC Aurich 1227 34 1397
Korte,Kurt-Heinz SC Papenburg 1207 16
Palombit Chaves,Maria Luiza SC Papenburg 1203 1
Iken,Matthias SK Königsspringer Emden 1198 5
Janssen,Christoph SC Aurich 1192 18
Brinker,Liv SC Papenburg 1187 8 0
Frankenberg,Bernward SC Papenburg 1168 68
Lambrecht,Neal SC Aurich 1168 26 1199
Weßels,Keke SC Aurich 1163 10 0
Zemelka,Sebastian SK Königsspringer Emden 1159 24
Meyer,Lönne SC Aurich 1157 11 0
van Hettinga,Janto Boje SC Aurich 1149 19 1207
Obst,Daria SC Papenburg 1147 34
Hebbelmann,Michael SC Papenburg 1141 54
Willms,Beenke TuS Esens 1139 1
Freese,Georg SC Aurich 1118 7
Ufkes,Enno SC Aurich 1115 22 0
Freerksen,Uwe SK Königsspringer Emden 1111 67 1362
Stengl,Walter SC Papenburg 1104 54 1357
Dybowski,Günter SC Papenburg 1090 9
Hait,Sarah SC Papenburg 1073 6 0
Saloum,Yarob SC Aurich 1072 4 0
Roll,Titus SC Aurich 1030 6
Albers,Toni SC Papenburg 1027 10
Müller,Janno SK Königsspringer Emden 1016 5
Frank,Jeremy TuS Esens 1015 1
Mittelstädt,Axel SC Papenburg 1014 23
Bordasch,Leo SC Aurich 1014 17
Saloum,Michael SC Aurich 1009 4 0
Vierling,Paul Fehntjer SK 1001 122 1434
Wilting,Oskar SC Aurich 987 12 1161
Lenger,Julia SC Papenburg 987 9 0
Dalhoff,Karsten SC Aurich 981 3
Rauschel,Marten SC Aurich 977 10 0
Moor,Nicole SC Papenburg 955 4
Lambrecht,Miles SC Aurich 952 4
Heeren,Ragnar Fortuna Logabirum 944 1 1172
Hillebrand,Herbert SC Papenburg 943 32
Maennl,Tobias SC Papenburg 922 8
Niehaus,Eva SC Papenburg 879 1
Pawlus,Daniel SC Aurich 874 6 0
Nguyen,Tim Manh Hung SC Aurich 862 2
Meenken,Frederick SC Aurich 857 5 0
Götz,Jan-Niklas SC Aurich 834 5
van Hettinga,Tado SC Aurich 825 11 0
Warnecke,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 820 5
Götz,Magnus SC Aurich 818 5
Nguyen,Daniel Manh Hai SC Aurich 811 2
Appeldorn,Anne SC Papenburg 806 9
Schulte,Katharina SC Papenburg 791 2
Ditz,Johannes SC Papenburg 781 3
Weßels,Finn Jarne SC Aurich 780 3 0
Berlage,Bernhard SC Papenburg 778 4
Schönbohm,Keno TuS Esens 775 3
Hockmann,Carolin SC Papenburg 763 4
Kleemann,Karl SC Aurich 749 5
Pirzkall,Luca SC Papenburg 742 1
Sühwold,Thilo SC Aurich 734 4 0
Klages,Justus SC Aurich 731 8 0
Schless,Joost SC Aurich 731 7 0
Akoel,Sophia SC Aurich 0 0
Aksenov,Paula SC Papenburg 0 0
Aksenov,Philipp SC Papenburg 0 0
Ali,Tim SC Papenburg 0 0
Amer,Arjen Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Amer,Eevje Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Arends,Heiko SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Assenheimer,Andre SC Papenburg 0 0
Assing,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Aumann,Joren TuS Esens 0 0
Bagdonavicius,Tojus SC Papenburg 0 0
Bauer,David SC Papenburg 0 0
Bauer,Paul SC Papenburg 0 0
Beyer,Tammo Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Bloem,Hermann-Josef SC Papenburg 0 0
Bodewes,Miron SC Aurich 0 0
Brink,Sina SC Papenburg 0 0
Buller,Viola SC Papenburg 0 0
Chaykov,Viktor SC Papenburg 0 0
Dierker,Oliver SC Papenburg 0 0
Evering,Miriam SC Papenburg 0 0
Feldhoff,Benne Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Frasch,Phil Nathanael SC Papenburg 0 0
Fresemann,Noah SC Papenburg 0 0
Freymuth,Jona SC Papenburg 0 0
Gies,Sönke Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Giorgadze,Giorgi SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Götz,Simon SC Aurich 0 0
Greving,Thore Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Gust,Roman SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Hackmann,Ben SC Papenburg 0 0
Hackmann,Tim SC Papenburg 0 0
Hansing,Joline SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Hockmann,Simon SC Papenburg 0 0
Hunfeld,Josefa SC Papenburg 0 0
Hussein,Mehdi SC Papenburg 0 0
Ihnen,Tamme Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Jongebloed,Martje SC Papenburg 0 0
Kartanovic,Erick SC Papenburg 0 0
Kempen,Michel SC Papenburg 0 0
Kirchhof,Jeremia SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Klee,Daniel TuS Esens 0 0
Körte,Finn Daniel SC Papenburg 0 0
Kruse,Hannah SC Papenburg 0 0
Kuczewski,Rolf SC Papenburg 0 0
Kuper,Hannes SC Papenburg 0 0
Kupfer,Kjell SC Aurich 0 0
Lohmann,Jamie Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Lümken,Nanno SC Papenburg 0 0
Maiwurm,Carla SC Papenburg 0 0
Maiwurm,Christine SC Papenburg 0 0
Marian-Folkerts,Stefan-Oliver SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Meyer,Imko Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Meyer,Waldemar Fehntjer SK 0 0
Missel,Leonard SC Papenburg 0 0
Müller-Prizkall,Mary-Ann SC Papenburg 0 0
Neumann,Roger SC Papenburg 0 0
Niehaus,Heiner SC Papenburg 0 0
Ochs,Ruth SC Papenburg 0 0
Peek,Gisela SC Papenburg 0 0
Peek,Rainer SC Papenburg 0 0
Pekram,Oliver Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Reimer,Hermann Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Roht,Juri Fehntjer SK 0 0
Rumasz,Maciej SC Papenburg 0 0
Safarova,Nargiz Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Sanders,Bennet SC Papenburg 0 0
Sanders,Erik SC Papenburg 0 0
Schipper,Kenneth SC Papenburg 0 0
Schirocki,Josef SC Papenburg 0 0
Schless,Emma SC Aurich 0 0
Schmidt,Killian Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Schulte,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0
Schwantes-Foppe,Birgit Elisabeth SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Sedmak,Sven Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Siefken,Milan SC Aurich 0 0
Siewe,Lothar SC Papenburg 0 0
Stern,Marlen SC Papenburg 0 0
Stwerka,Erik SC Papenburg 0 0
Stwerka,Leonard SC Papenburg 0 0
Sühwold,Jan SC Aurich 0 0
Thieben,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0
Tokarz,Marcel SC Papenburg 0 0
Tromp,Remko SC Aurich 0 0
Tuan Kiet,Tran SC Papenburg 0 0
van Hettinga,Daja SC Aurich 0 0
Voigts,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0
Wildermann,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0
Wildermann,Tristan SC Papenburg 0 0
Wilting,Michael SC Aurich 0 0
Wilting,Titus SC Aurich 0 0
Winter,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Zitzer,Julia SC Papenburg 0 0
Zitzer,Robert SC Papenburg 0 0
Zorins,Davids SC Papenburg 0 0