DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland


DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 29.01.2019

Vereine

Verein Mitglieder Aktiv
SC Papenburg 96 86
SC Aurich 74 71
SK Königsspringer Emden 54 45
VfR Heisfelde e.V. 37 33
Fehntjer SK 19 19
SV Esens 18 18
SC Königsspringer Völlen 3 3

275 Spieler/-innen

  Name Verein DWZ   Ind. ELO
GM Aczel,Gergely SV Esens 2553 7 2551
IM Kaczur,Florian SV Esens 2470 8 2460
GM Visser,Yge SV Esens 2432 40 2465
  Kerker,Andreas SK Königsspringer Emden 2133 152 2051
  Fischbach,Harald VfR Heisfelde e.V. 2127 120 2265
  Rau,Uwe VfR Heisfelde e.V. 2105 197 2191
  Yosif,Elkhatem SV Esens 2085 2  
  Ranzinger,Markus SC Aurich 2064 48 0
  Bartsch,Steffen SK Königsspringer Emden 2048 54  
  Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen SC Aurich 2013 121 2026
  Hölscher,Torsten SC Papenburg 1982 78 2138
  Suren,Peter SK Königsspringer Emden 1981 38 2073
  Klinkenborg,Martin SK Königsspringer Emden 1964 78 1812
  Aden,Meino VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1935 173 1973
  Lehmann,Edwin SK Königsspringer Emden 1925 185 1957
  Gralla,Markus SC Aurich 1906 52 1975
  Heinrich,Olaf SV Esens 1902 50 2012
  Osbild,Reiner SK Königsspringer Emden 1889 50 1996
  Dietrich,Maximilian SC Aurich 1881 79 2017
  de Buhr,Gerd,Dr. SK Königsspringer Emden 1867 64  
  Hartwich,Valentin SK Königsspringer Emden 1866 28  
  Homann,Arne,Dr. VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1864 4  
  Evering,Sören SC Papenburg 1854 71 1857
  Rickers,Gerd Fehntjer SK 1846 195 2067
  Jörn,Joachim SC Papenburg 1843 23  
  Baumann,Marcel SC Papenburg 1841 58 1878
  Schmidtke,Tim VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1832 41  
  Otto-Marwede,Jürgen SC Aurich 1824 43  
  Kupfer,Rolf Fehntjer SK 1824 33 1890
  Müller,Christian SK Königsspringer Emden 1818 63  
  Lippmann,Ulrich Fehntjer SK 1810 128 2081
  Lambers,Johann SC Aurich 1801 87  
  Fecht,Mathias SC Aurich 1795 43 0
  Janssen,Eilert SK Königsspringer Emden 1788 88  
  Kittelberger,Mattis SC Aurich 1786 60 1790
  Brummer,Bernfried Fehntjer SK 1781 113 1928
  Martens,René SC Aurich 1778 96 1875
  Aden,Dagmar VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1773 145 1889
  Dirks,Simon SC Aurich 1766 29 1617
  Neumann,Tiemon SC Aurich 1763 95 1744
  Fantino,Andre SC Papenburg 1763 27  
  Henning,Yannick SC Aurich 1736 58 1684
  Aden,Tammo VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1733 35 1624
  Colgen,Dieter SK Königsspringer Emden 1729 52 1896
  Abele,Anais SC Aurich 1724 55 1700
  Dörzbach,Heiko SC Aurich 1715 75  
  Wirtjes,Edzard VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1714 12 1741
  Lenser,Günter SC Aurich 1712 66  
  Seggers,Michael SK Königsspringer Emden 1709 61  
  Aden,Kerstin SC Aurich 1708 105  
  Dragoja,Ljubo SK Königsspringer Emden 1708 60  
  Galas,Alex SC Papenburg 1698 25 1813
  Heyen,Ralf VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1685 75  
  Davids,Simon SK Königsspringer Emden 1668 13  
  Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra SC Papenburg 1662 46 1511
  Scheetz,Björn Fehntjer SK 1659 31 1742
  Wolters,Marcus SV Esens 1653 24  
  Hülsmann,Ludger SK Königsspringer Emden 1650 50  
  Rajendram,Reanosh SC Aurich 1645 64 1579
  Oster,Peter SC Papenburg 1643 63  
  Jaschke,Dieter SC Aurich 1632 232 1808
  Goldbeck,Kilian SC Aurich 1628 33 1523
  Schweer,Paul VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1624 29 1605
  Abele,Stefan SC Aurich 1619 59 1667
  Amberg,Urs Fehntjer SK 1616 31 1728
  Welz,Joshua SC Aurich 1615 30 1630
  Röttcher,Wolfgang SK Königsspringer Emden 1612 94 1698
  Evering,Enna SC Papenburg 1602 46 1388
  Bosman,Arie Fehntjer SK 1600 35  
  Gaedtke,Thomas SK Königsspringer Emden 1596 24  
  Loots,Edgar Fehntjer SK 1593 31  
  Blanquett,Vincenz SC Aurich 1591 59 1680
  Aden,Keno VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1588 52 0
  Lennartz,Manfred SC Papenburg 1585 17 1711
  Kühne,Peter Fehntjer SK 1582 46 1598
  Vaduva,Ilie SC Papenburg 1581 19  
  Warnecke,Detlef SK Königsspringer Emden 1578 41  
  Hansen,Uwe VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1572 56 1628
  Coordes,Johannes SC Königsspringer Völlen 1560 50  
  Jelden,Christian VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1560 45  
  Klevorn,Karl SC Papenburg 1552 87  
  Vaduva,Gheorghe SC Papenburg 1550 1  
  Züchner,Hermann SK Königsspringer Emden 1546 74  
  Weber,Rainer SK Königsspringer Emden 1532 101  
  Decher,Hans-Peter SC Aurich 1531 52  
  Vinke,Friedrich SC Papenburg 1528 93 0
  Neumann,Florian SC Aurich 1518 71 1550
  Rehberger,Robert VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1508 46 1430
  Walker,Friedhelm SC Papenburg 1496 77  
  Schimpf,Viktor SK Königsspringer Emden 1481 22  
  Jakobs,Johann SC Aurich 1479 79  
  Döring,Bernd SC Aurich 1478 100  
  Topp,Werner SC Aurich 1477 159  
  Hellwig,Immo SC Aurich 1477 44 1472
  Schmitz,Hermann SC Papenburg 1474 84  
  Willems,Henry SC Aurich 1470 19  
  Kania,Patrick SC Aurich 1466 35 0
  Zemella,Martin Fehntjer SK 1460 29  
  Schoon,Christoph VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1453 8  
  Breiholz,Rolf SC Papenburg 1451 70  
  Schröder,Burkhard,Dr. Fehntjer SK 1447 36  
  Stein,Ingo SK Königsspringer Emden 1427 66 1640
  Meyer,Beenke SC Aurich 1426 20 1460
  Freese,Hermann Fehntjer SK 1423 128 1423
  Loots,Friedhelm Fehntjer SK 1422 104  
  Rahmann,Friedrich SV Esens 1418 27  
  Badziong,Konrad SK Königsspringer Emden 1405 47 0
  Landgraf,Philipp SV Esens 1404 6 1573
  Stürmeyer,Robert Fehntjer SK 1402 68  
  Suren,Hermann SC Papenburg 1402 54  
  Klemme,Lars Torge SC Aurich 1395 15  
  Noever,Frank SC Aurich 1381 67 0
  Tinnemeyer,Heiko Fehntjer SK 1378 9  
  Warnecke,Jonas SK Königsspringer Emden 1369 19  
  Endrigkeit,Manfred SK Königsspringer Emden 1362 31 1221
  Wilhelm,Alexander SC Papenburg 1361 39  
  Redlich,Anita SK Königsspringer Emden 1355 118 1613
  Evering,Kira SC Papenburg 1355 49 1346
  Petras,Steffen VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1353 14  
  Boerma,Bertus SC Papenburg 1349 9  
  Behrens,Peter SC Aurich 1344 98  
  Friedrichs,Nils SC Aurich 1339 102  
  Spyra,Herbert SC Papenburg 1336 29  
  Warnecke,Meike SK Königsspringer Emden 1325 16  
  Buss,Richard VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1319 227 1531
  Seemann,Wilfried Fehntjer SK 1300 76  
  Koziolek,Stephan-G. SK Königsspringer Emden 1300 7  
  Sponhauer,Dominic SC Papenburg 1299 6  
  Janßen,Claus SC Aurich 1294 20  
  Bölts,Daniel VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1294 7  
  Wellhausen,Ingo VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1291 64  
  Otten,Klaus SV Esens 1288 49  
  Rehfeld,Rolf Fehntjer SK 1285 87  
  Iken,Meindert SK Königsspringer Emden 1283 96  
  Freerksen,Uwe SK Königsspringer Emden 1281 59 1497
  Hockmann,Heinz-Hermann SC Papenburg 1270 19  
  Ditz,Wladimir SC Papenburg 1268 14  
  Averdung,Norbert SC Papenburg 1267 19  
  Neumann,Jörg SC Aurich 1265 23 0
  Lülker,Bastian SC Aurich 1260 24  
  Tjaden,Hans-Udo SK Königsspringer Emden 1259 41  
  Obst,Daria SC Papenburg 1259 26  
  Korte,Kurt-Heinz SC Papenburg 1247 7  
  Welz,Roland SC Aurich 1240 38 1439
  Wessels,Julian SC Aurich 1235 29 0
  Obst,Luiz SC Aurich 1215 13  
  Pos,Joshua SC Papenburg 1206 3 0
  Stübs,Willi SK Königsspringer Emden 1204 23  
  Iken,Matthias SK Königsspringer Emden 1194 4  
  Frankenberg,Bernward SC Papenburg 1180 65  
  Petras,Knut VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1168 3  
  Hinrichs,Holger SC Königsspringer Völlen 1165 41  
  Schipper,Harald SC Königsspringer Völlen 1163 41  
  Meyer,Ubbo SC Aurich 1150 19 1147
  Obst,Nil SC Aurich 1146 14  
  Lambrecht,Neal SC Aurich 1144 20 1199
  Harberts,Andreas SC Aurich 1142 28  
  Stracke,Olaf SK Königsspringer Emden 1136 10  
  Ufkes,Thilo SC Aurich 1131 26 0
  Krawczyk,Wolfgang SC Papenburg 1130 96  
  Gunther,Christian SC Papenburg 1126 3  
  Zemelka,Sebastian SK Königsspringer Emden 1123 22  
  Jürgens,Jannis SK Königsspringer Emden 1096 7  
  Hebbelmann,Michael SC Papenburg 1088 48  
  van Hettinga,Janto Boje SC Aurich 1073 6  
  Stengl,Walter SC Papenburg 1072 49 1357
  Bordasch,Leo SC Aurich 1064 15  
  Janssen,Christoph SC Aurich 1062 15  
  Rosenboom,Anna Marie SC Papenburg 1057 2 0
  Vahle,Julia SC Papenburg 1052 5  
  Vierling,Paul Fehntjer SK 1045 113 1434
  Ufkes,Tammo SC Aurich 1043 37 0
  Müller,Janno SK Königsspringer Emden 1033 3  
  Mittelstädt,Axel SC Papenburg 1014 23  
  Hergert,Dennis SC Papenburg 1011 3  
  Ufkes,Enno SC Aurich 1007 19 0
  Pacuraru,Vlad SC Papenburg 1003 3  
  Albers,Toni SC Papenburg 999 8  
  Janssen,Nemo VfR Heisfelde e.V. 998 15  
  Sarrazin,Ian SC Papenburg 990 9  
  Böde,Theodor SK Königsspringer Emden 978 48  
  Haidar,Hadi SC Aurich 962 1  
  Lambrecht,Miles SC Aurich 952 4  
  Roll,Titus SC Aurich 950 4  
  Moor,Nicole SC Papenburg 940 2  
  Addicks,Addick Fehntjer SK 933 50 1506
  Suren,Josua SC Papenburg 908 6  
  Steven,Matthias SC Aurich 887 2  
  Roll,Jasper SC Aurich 884 6  
  Lülker,Felix SC Aurich 866 8  
  Janssen,Rune VfR Heisfelde e.V. 857 9  
  Hillebrand,Herbert SC Papenburg 849 25  
  Goldbeck,Tara SC Aurich 826 10  
  Warnecke,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 820 5  
  Tunder,Sebastian SC Aurich 819 10 0
  Appeldorn,Anne SC Papenburg 806 9  
  Rauschel,Maximilian SC Aurich 793 2  
  Spekker,Jonathan SC Papenburg 791 3  
  Schulte,Katharina SC Papenburg 791 2  
  Dalhoff,Karsten SC Aurich 786 1  
  Berlage,Bernhard SC Papenburg 778 4  
  Leggeri,Benjamin VfR Heisfelde e.V. 778 1  
  Kube,Maja SC Papenburg 774 2  
  Götz,Jan-Niklas SC Aurich 770 1  
  Maennl,Tobias SC Papenburg 767 2  
  Götz,Magnus SC Aurich 766 1  
  Hockmann,Carolin SC Papenburg 763 4  
  Rajendram,Resmi SC Aurich 752 3  
CM Amesz,Jaap SV Esens 0 0 2222
  Arends,Heiko SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Assenheimer,Andre SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Azmiakova,Zoreslava VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Behrends,Hendrik VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Berger,Alexander VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Berger,Michael VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Beyer,Tammo VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Bloem,Hermann-Josef SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Bodewes,Miron SC Aurich 0 0  
  Bootsmann,Lasse VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Braasch,Joshua VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Breemhaar,Bent VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Bruczecke,Dieter SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Connemann,Yelle SC Papenburg 0 0  
  de Vries,Ole SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  de Vries,Sönke SV Esens 0 0  
  Ditz,Johannes SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Eckstädt,Dominik SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Ehnts,Dinah SV Esens 0 0  
  Eiting,Henri SC Aurich 0 0  
  Enke,Karin SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Freymuth,Jona SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Greguletz,Quentin Constantin SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Hinrichs,Jannek SV Esens 0 0  
  Hochhalter,Henry SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Hockmann,Simon SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Hunfeld,Josefa SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Iken,Jelke SC Aurich 0 0  
  Kendziorra,Nils SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Kuczewski,Rolf SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Kühn,Niklas SV Esens 0 0  
  Labecka,Kitija SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Lenger,Julia SC Papenburg 0 0 0
  Maiwurm,Carla SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Maiwurm,Christine SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Meyer,Joe SC Aurich 0 0  
  Nee,Jaron SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Ochs,Ruth SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Pech,Laura SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Pech,Paul SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Peek,Gisela SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Peek,Rainer SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Pichol,Kevin SC Aurich 0 0  
  Pietras,Kajetan SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Pietras,Ksawera Daniela SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Röder,Levi SV Esens 0 0  
  Saathoff,Mick VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Schipper,Kenneth SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Schirocki,Josef SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Schlegel,Björn SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Schönbohm,Keno SV Esens 0 0  
  Schulte,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Spekker,Jakob SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Spekker,Silas SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Stern,Marlen SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Ta,Hoai Nam SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
IM Torma,Robert SV Esens 0 0 2484
  Vaduva,Raisa Anemona SC Papenburg 0 0  
  van Hettinga,Tado SC Aurich 0 0  
  Voigts,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Wildermann,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Wildermann,Tristan SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Willms,Beenke SV Esens 0 0  
  Winter,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Zhinipotoku,Ledri SC Aurich 0 0  
  Zimmermann,Tobias VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0