DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 19.10.2021

Vereine

Verein Mitglieder Aktiv
SC Papenburg 94 86
SC Aurich 69 69
SK Königsspringer Emden 49 42
SV Esens 23 23
Fortuna Logabirum 17 17
VfR Heisfelde e.V. 16 2
Fehntjer SK 15 14
SC Königsspringer Völlen 3 3

256 Spieler/-innen

Name Verein DWZ Ind. ELO
FM van Dael,Siem SV Esens 2279 59 2385
CM Amesz,Jaap SV Esens 2242 8 2222
Kerker,Andreas SK Königsspringer Emden 2182 154 2051
De Weerd,Warner SV Esens 2140 21 2119
Boer,Alef SV Esens 2102 43 2116
Sparenberg,Erik SV Esens 2102 13 2103
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen SC Aurich 2097 125 2026
Rau,Uwe Fortuna Logabirum 2079 210 2181
zur Brügge,Carsten Fortuna Logabirum 2071 99 2188
van der Hagen,Loek SV Esens 2056 8
Evering,Sören SC Papenburg 2041 88 1950
Bartsch,Steffen SK Königsspringer Emden 2012 56
Hölscher,Torsten SC Papenburg 1982 78 2138
Homann,Arne,Dr. Fortuna Logabirum 1979 12 1952
Gralla,Markus SC Aurich 1964 58 1975
Aden,Tammo Fortuna Logabirum 1961 52 1907
Suren,Peter SK Königsspringer Emden 1927 43 2044
Heinrich,Olaf SV Esens 1903 53 2012
Baumann,Marcel SC Papenburg 1892 69 1915
Dietrich,Maximilian SC Aurich 1881 79 2017
Lehmann,Edwin SK Königsspringer Emden 1875 195 1908
Sauer,Wolfram SC Aurich 1875 1
Klinkenborg,Martin SK Königsspringer Emden 1870 81 1825
Osbild,Reiner,Dr. SK Königsspringer Emden 1867 53 1987
Hartwich,Valentin SK Königsspringer Emden 1867 29
Lambers,Johann SC Aurich 1849 99
Rickers,Gerd Fehntjer SK 1848 198 2067
Klokgammer,Eduard SC Papenburg 1848 4 0
Abele,Anais SC Aurich 1843 68 1784
de Buhr,Gerd,Dr. SK Königsspringer Emden 1842 66
Otto-Marwede,Jürgen SC Aurich 1835 51
Jörn,Joachim SC Papenburg 1821 25
Colgen,Dieter SK Königsspringer Emden 1806 57 1897
Dörzbach,Heiko SC Aurich 1799 86
Aden,Meino Fortuna Logabirum 1796 183 1898
Müller,Christian SK Königsspringer Emden 1790 65
Galas,Alex SC Papenburg 1780 30 1813
Rajendram,Reanosh SC Aurich 1778 70 1652
Janssen,Eilert SK Königsspringer Emden 1775 92
Fantino,Andre SC Papenburg 1770 28
Kittelberger,Mattis SC Aurich 1761 66 1751
Martens,René SC Aurich 1756 97 1875
Brummer,Bernfried Fehntjer SK 1753 123 1928
Aden,Dagmar Fortuna Logabirum 1751 152 1837
Niefünd,Michael SC Aurich 1740 43 1758
Neumann,Tiemon SC Aurich 1719 98 1744
Aden,Kerstin SC Aurich 1708 105
Alpers,Arne SC Aurich 1697 27 1668
Dragoja,Ljubo SK Königsspringer Emden 1694 61
Oster,Peter SC Papenburg 1691 65
Petereit,Dietmar SV Esens 1672 55
Heyen,Ralf Fortuna Logabirum 1669 78
Davids,Simon SK Königsspringer Emden 1668 13
Blanquett,Vincenz SC Aurich 1654 64 1680
Thomann,Josef SC Papenburg 1653 7 1677
Dirks,Simon SC Aurich 1651 40 1726
Lenser,Günter SC Aurich 1643 70
Wolters,Marcus SV Esens 1642 26
Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra SC Papenburg 1638 67 1573
Vaduva,Ilie SC Papenburg 1624 23
Hülsmann,Ludger SK Königsspringer Emden 1623 53
Aden,Keno Fortuna Logabirum 1620 56 0
Scheetz,Björn Fehntjer SK 1604 33 1742
Landgraf,Philipp SV Esens 1602 13 1611
Schweer,Paul Fortuna Logabirum 1597 39 1635
Amberg,Urs Fehntjer SK 1593 32 1728
Loots,Edgar Fehntjer SK 1593 31
Welz,Joshua SC Aurich 1591 31 1630
Röttcher,Wolfgang SK Königsspringer Emden 1589 99 1693
Abele,Stefan SC Aurich 1588 66 1645
Gaedtke,Thomas SK Königsspringer Emden 1584 28
Lennartz,Manfred SC Papenburg 1581 21 1592
Klevorn,Karl SC Papenburg 1569 90
Bosman,Arie Fehntjer SK 1568 38
Coordes,Johannes SC Königsspringer Völlen 1560 50
Wirtjes,Edzard Fortuna Logabirum 1556 17 1552
Noever,Frank SC Aurich 1553 83 0
Warnecke,Detlef SK Königsspringer Emden 1552 42
Schoon,Christoph Fortuna Logabirum 1547 13
Züchner,Hermann SK Königsspringer Emden 1546 74
Kania,Patrick SC Aurich 1536 46 0
Decher,Hans-Peter SC Aurich 1521 53
Neumann,Florian SC Aurich 1518 71 1550
Jelden,Christian Fortuna Logabirum 1517 47
Jaschke,Dieter SC Aurich 1507 244 1808
Schmitz,Hermann SC Papenburg 1492 89
Walker,Friedhelm SC Papenburg 1489 81
Loots,Friedhelm Fehntjer SK 1484 109
Schimpf,Viktor SK Königsspringer Emden 1481 22
Hellwig,Immo SC Aurich 1477 44 1472
Evering,Enna SC Papenburg 1473 62 1568
Topp,Werner SC Aurich 1468 166
Zemella,Martin Fehntjer SK 1460 29
Vaduva,Gheorghe SC Papenburg 1459 4
Breiholz,Rolf SC Papenburg 1451 70
Freese,Hermann Fehntjer SK 1444 133 1423
Rahmann,Friedrich SV Esens 1418 27
Stein,Ingo SK Königsspringer Emden 1413 71 1547
Obst,Luiz SC Aurich 1409 22
Suren,Hermann SC Papenburg 1402 54
Meyer,Ubbo SC Aurich 1402 28 1199
Badziong,Konrad SK Königsspringer Emden 1397 48 0
Meyer,Beenke SC Aurich 1394 24 1460
Evering,Kira SC Papenburg 1392 61 1386
Döring,Bernd SC Aurich 1385 108
Obst,Nil SC Aurich 1377 23 1156
Endrigkeit,Manfred SK Königsspringer Emden 1376 35 1221
Warnecke,Jonas SK Königsspringer Emden 1369 19
Schröder,Burkhard,Dr. Fehntjer SK 1365 39
Sanders,Anton SC Aurich 1356 8
Behrens,Peter SC Aurich 1341 105
Friedrichs,Nils SC Aurich 1337 113
Warnecke,Meike SK Königsspringer Emden 1325 16
Buss,Richard VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1318 229 1531
Seemann,Wilfried Fehntjer SK 1317 81
Rehfeld,Rolf Fehntjer SK 1315 91
Otten,Klaus SV Esens 1313 50
Stürmeyer,Robert Fehntjer SK 1311 73
Averdung,Norbert SC Papenburg 1310 20
Wilhelm,Alexander SC Papenburg 1306 41
Koziolek,Stephan-G. SK Königsspringer Emden 1300 7
Sponhauer,Dominic SC Papenburg 1299 6
Tjaden,Hans-Udo SK Königsspringer Emden 1295 43
Janßen,Claus SC Aurich 1294 20
Ditz,Wladimir SC Papenburg 1288 17
Spyra,Herbert SC Papenburg 1280 31
Freese,Georg SC Aurich 1279 2
Iken,Meindert SK Königsspringer Emden 1277 97
Hockmann,Heinz-Hermann SC Papenburg 1271 19
Lülker,Bastian SC Aurich 1262 31 1397
Welz,Roland SC Aurich 1260 45 1328
Lambrecht,Neal SC Aurich 1254 25 1199
Löwe,Richard SC Papenburg 1249 3
Neumann,Jörg SC Aurich 1245 24 0
Harberts,Andreas SC Aurich 1235 32
Freerksen,Uwe SK Königsspringer Emden 1233 63 1447
Pos,Joshua SC Papenburg 1225 16 1431
Obst,Daria SC Papenburg 1198 32
Iken,Matthias SK Königsspringer Emden 1194 4
Janssen,Christoph SC Aurich 1188 17
Korte,Kurt-Heinz SC Papenburg 1186 11
Dybowski,Günter SC Papenburg 1185 2
Stübs,Willi SK Königsspringer Emden 1181 24
Frankenberg,Bernward SC Papenburg 1168 68
Hinrichs,Holger SC Königsspringer Völlen 1165 41
Schipper,Harald SC Königsspringer Völlen 1163 41
Zemelka,Sebastian SK Königsspringer Emden 1159 24
Krawczyk,Wolfgang SC Papenburg 1158 99
Roll,Jasper SC Aurich 1156 16 0
Willms,Beenke SV Esens 1139 1
Stracke,Olaf SK Königsspringer Emden 1136 10
Ufkes,Thilo SC Aurich 1131 26 0
Hebbelmann,Michael SC Papenburg 1125 53
Ufkes,Enno SC Aurich 1123 21 0
Rauschel,Maximilian SC Aurich 1070 10 0
Rosenboom,Anna Marie SC Papenburg 1070 10 0
Stengl,Walter SC Papenburg 1064 52 1357
Vahle,Julia SC Papenburg 1062 8
Kube,Maja SC Papenburg 1050 15 0
Albers,Toni SC Papenburg 1044 9
Ufkes,Tammo SC Aurich 1043 37 0
Vierling,Paul Fehntjer SK 1042 117 1434
Steven,Matthias SC Aurich 1034 9 1376
Roll,Titus SC Aurich 1030 6
Müller,Janno SK Königsspringer Emden 1016 5
Mittelstädt,Axel SC Papenburg 1014 23
Bordasch,Leo SC Aurich 1014 17
Hergert,Dennis SC Papenburg 1011 3
van Hettinga,Janto Boje SC Aurich 1003 11 0
Lülker,Felix SC Aurich 990 18 0
Lenger,Julia SC Papenburg 987 9 0
Dalhoff,Karsten SC Aurich 981 3
Böde,Theodor SK Königsspringer Emden 978 48
Brinker,Liv SC Papenburg 957 2 0
Moor,Nicole SC Papenburg 955 4
Lambrecht,Miles SC Aurich 952 4
Hillebrand,Herbert SC Papenburg 906 28
Klages,Jonas SC Aurich 884 1
Götz,Jan-Niklas SC Aurich 846 3
Maennl,Tobias SC Papenburg 827 6
Warnecke,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 820 5
Appeldorn,Anne SC Papenburg 806 9
Schulte,Katharina SC Papenburg 791 2
Ditz,Johannes SC Papenburg 781 3
Schönbohm,Keno SV Esens 781 2
Berlage,Bernhard SC Papenburg 778 4
Hockmann,Carolin SC Papenburg 763 4
Rajendram,Resmi SC Aurich 745 4
Götz,Magnus SC Aurich 733 3
van Hettinga,Tado SC Aurich 724 4
Aksenov,Philipp SC Papenburg 0 0
Alberts,Ben SC Aurich 0 0
Arabi,Osama SV Esens 0 0
Arends,Heiko SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Assenheimer,Andre SC Papenburg 0 0
Beyer,Tammo Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Bloem,Hermann-Josef SC Papenburg 0 0
Bodewes,Miron SC Aurich 0 0
Breemhaar,Bent VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0
Brink,Sina SC Papenburg 0 0
De Niet,Gert-Michiel SV Esens 0 0 2123
de Vries,Ole SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Enke,Karin SC Papenburg 0 0
Evering,Miriam SC Papenburg 0 0
Feldhoff,Benne Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Feldkamp,Ricarda SC Papenburg 0 0
Frank,Jeremy SV Esens 0 0
Frasch,Phil Nathanael SC Papenburg 0 0
Freymuth,Jona SC Papenburg 0 0
Götz,Simon SC Aurich 0 0
Goldenstein,Bente SV Esens 0 0
Greguletz,Quentin Constantin SC Papenburg 0 0
Hait,Sarah SC Papenburg 0 0
Hinrichs,Jannek SV Esens 0 0
Hochhalter,Henry SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Hockmann,Simon SC Papenburg 0 0
Hunfeld,Josefa SC Papenburg 0 0
Ihnen,Tamme Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Jürgensen,Lasse SC Papenburg 0 0
Kendziorra,Nils SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Kleemann,Karl SC Aurich 0 0
Kube,Roman SC Papenburg 0 0
Kuczewski,Rolf SC Papenburg 0 0
Kupfer,Kjell SC Aurich 0 0
Lausch,Gerd SC Papenburg 0 0
Maiwurm,Carla SC Papenburg 0 0
Maiwurm,Christine SC Papenburg 0 0
Marian-Folkerts,Stefan-Oliver SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Meyer,Lönne SC Aurich 0 0
Ochs,Ruth SC Papenburg 0 0
Pech,Laura SC Papenburg 0 0
Pech,Paul SC Papenburg 0 0
Peek,Gisela SC Papenburg 0 0
Peek,Rainer SC Papenburg 0 0
Pietras,Ksawera Daniela SC Papenburg 0 0 0
Rachidi,Karim SC Papenburg 0 0
Rauschel,Marten SC Aurich 0 0
Safarov,Fariz Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Salih,Elkhatem abdel Wahab SV Esens 0 0
Schipper,Kenneth SC Papenburg 0 0
Schirocki,Josef SC Papenburg 0 0
Schlegel,Björn SC Papenburg 0 0
Schüür,Klaas Fortuna Logabirum 0 0
Schulte,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0
Stern,Marlen SC Papenburg 0 0
Stolwijk,Colin SV Esens 0 0 2275
Ta,Hoai Nam SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0
Vaduva,Raisa Anemona SC Papenburg 0 0
Van Egmond,Enrico SV Esens 0 0 2120
van Hettinga,Daja SC Aurich 0 0
Voigts,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0
Vos,Tjark SV Esens 0 0 2241
Wattjes,Louis SC Aurich 0 0
Wildermann,Johanna SC Papenburg 0 0
Wildermann,Tristan SC Papenburg 0 0
Winter,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0