DWZ-Rangliste Jugend

Stand 22.02.2020

Vereine

Verein Jugendliche
SV Esens 6
VfR Heisfelde e.V. 8
SC Aurich 39
SK Königsspringer Emden 10
SC Papenburg 31

94 Spieler/-innen

  Name Verein DWZ   Ind. ELO
  Evering,Sören SC Papenburg 1952 85 1964
  Aden,Tammo VfR Heisfelde e.V. 1901 48 1907
  Rajendram,Reanosh SC Aurich 1823 68 1652
  Abele,Anais SC Aurich 1785 66 1759
  Kittelberger,Mattis SC Aurich 1780 64 1751
  Dirks,Simon SC Aurich 1736 37 1726
  Gerdes,Jannes SC Aurich 1736 22 1634
  Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra SC Papenburg 1673 62 1644
  Alpers,Arne SC Aurich 1639 24 1668
  Evering,Enna SC Papenburg 1589 57 1544
  Goldbeck,Kilian SC Aurich 1512 41 1521
  Meyer,Beenke SC Aurich 1403 23 1460
  Obst,Luiz SC Aurich 1390 21  
  Obst,Nil SC Aurich 1387 22 1156
  Evering,Kira SC Papenburg 1385 58 1386
  Meyer,Ubbo SC Aurich 1357 26 1199
  Lambrecht,Neal SC Aurich 1254 25 1199
  Lülker,Bastian SC Aurich 1232 30 1397
  Obst,Daria SC Papenburg 1199 28  
  Janssen,Christoph SC Aurich 1188 17  
  Jürgens,Jannis SK Königsspringer Emden 1167 8  
  Rosenboom,Anna Marie SC Papenburg 1140 7 0
  Roll,Jasper SC Aurich 1127 14 0
  Ufkes,Enno SC Aurich 1123 21 0
  Lülker,Felix SC Aurich 1082 16 0
  van Hettinga,Janto Boje SC Aurich 1079 10 0
  Rauschel,Maximilian SC Aurich 1072 9 0
  Roll,Titus SC Aurich 1030 6  
  Steven,Matthias SC Aurich 1028 8 1376
  Müller,Janno SK Königsspringer Emden 1017 4  
  Bordasch,Leo SC Aurich 1014 17  
  Kube,Maja SC Papenburg 1003 10 0
  Eiting,Henri SC Aurich 987 4 0
  Dalhoff,Karsten SC Aurich 981 3  
  Lenger,Julia SC Papenburg 977 5 0
  Lambrecht,Miles SC Aurich 952 4  
  Götz,Jan-Niklas SC Aurich 846 3  
  Goldbeck,Tara SC Aurich 830 12  
  Schönbohm,Keno SV Esens 792 1  
  Pichol,Kevin SC Aurich 779 1  
  Leggeri,Benjamin VfR Heisfelde e.V. 778 1  
  Maennl,Tobias SC Papenburg 773 4  
  Ditz,Johannes SC Papenburg 770 1  
  Rajendram,Resmi SC Aurich 745 4  
  van Hettinga,Tado SC Aurich 739 2  
  Götz,Magnus SC Aurich 733 3  
  Arends,Heiko SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Assenheimer,Andre SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Beyer,Tammo VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Bootsmann,Lasse VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Braasch,Joshua VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Breemhaar,Bent VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Connemann,Yelle SC Papenburg 0 0  
  de Vries,Ole SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  de Vries,Sönke SV Esens 0 0  
  Eiting,Franz SC Aurich 0 0  
  Frank,Jeremy SV Esens 0 0  
  Freymuth,Jona SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Götz,Simon SC Aurich 0 0  
  Goldenstein,Bente SV Esens 0 0  
  Greguletz,Quentin Constantin SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Hinrichs,Jannek SV Esens 0 0  
  Hochhalter,Henry SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Hockmann,Simon SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Iken,Jelke SC Aurich 0 0  
  Jürgensen,Lasse SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Kendziorra,Nils SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Klages,Jonas SC Aurich 0 0  
  Kleemann,Karl SC Aurich 0 0  
  Kube,Roman SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Kupfer,Kjell SC Aurich 0 0  
  Labecka,Kitija SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Maiwurm,Carla SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Maiwurm,Christine SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Marian-Folkerts,Stefan-Oliver SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Pech,Laura SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Pech,Paul SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Pietras,Ksawera Daniela SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Printz,Maximilian SC Aurich 0 0  
  Quant,Jan SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Rachidi,Karim SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Rau,Joris SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Saathoff,Mick VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Schipper,Kenneth SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Schlegel,Björn SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Schüür,Klaas VfR Heisfelde e.V. 0 0  
  Schulte,Tammo SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Ta,Hoai Nam SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Ulferts,Oliver SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Vaduva,Raisa Anemona SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Wildermann,Tristan SC Papenburg 0 0  
  Willms,Beenke SV Esens 0 0  
  Winter,Alexander SK Königsspringer Emden 0 0  
  Zhinipotoku,Ledri SC Aurich 0 0