DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 03.07.2018

Vereine

VereinMitgliederAktiv
SV Esens1818
SC Königsspringer Völlen33
VfR Heisfelde e.V.3734
SC Aurich7371
SK Königsspringer Emden5747
SC Papenburg10087
Fehntjer SK1919

279 Spieler/-innen

Maatman,NickSV Esens2498-2
Marris,IvoSV Esens2265-31
Hilwerda,JonasSV Esens2149-22
Kerker,AndreasSK Königsspringer Emden2142-151
Mohamedain,Rachid YagoubSV Esens2140-9
Fischbach,HaraldVfR Heisfelde e.V.2127-120
Rau,UweVfR Heisfelde e.V.2102-192
Yosif,ElkhatemSV Esens2085-2
Ranzinger,MarkusSC Aurich2057-47
Bartsch,SteffenSK Königsspringer Emden2048-54
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenSC Aurich2013-121
Hölscher,TorstenSC Papenburg1982-78
Suren,PeterSK Königsspringer Emden1978-35
Klinkenborg,MartinSK Königsspringer Emden1964-78
Aden,MeinoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1955-171
Lehmann,EdwinSK Königsspringer Emden1913-182
Heinrich,OlafSV Esens1901-50
Kobs,StephanSV Esens1894-200
Evering,SörenSC Papenburg1894-66
Osbild,ReinerSK Königsspringer Emden1889-50
Dietrich,MaximilianSC Aurich1881-79
Kittelberger,MattisSC Aurich1868-57
de Buhr,Gerd,Dr.SK Königsspringer Emden1867-64
Hartwich,ValentinSK Königsspringer Emden1866-28
Lambers,JohannSC Aurich1856-85
Rickers,GerdFehntjer SK1848-193
Brummer,BernfriedFehntjer SK1841-109
Baumann,MarcelSC Papenburg1831-57
Schmidtke,TimVfR Heisfelde e.V.1830-40
Kupfer,RolfFehntjer SK1824-33
Müller,ChristianSK Königsspringer Emden1818-63
Lippmann,UlrichFehntjer SK1810-128
Fecht,MathiasSC Aurich1795-43
Otto-Marwede,JürgenSC Aurich1795-41
Janssen,EilertSK Königsspringer Emden1794-86
Aden,DagmarVfR Heisfelde e.V.1786-144
Strehle,HolgerSK Königsspringer Emden1766-22
Martens,RenéSC Aurich1763-95
Neumann,TiemonSC Aurich1763-95
Fantino,AndreSC Papenburg1763-27
Aden,TammoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1744-29
Henning,YannickSC Aurich1736-58
Wirtjes,EdzardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1735-9
Colgen,DieterSK Königsspringer Emden1723-51
Wallat,JessicaVfR Heisfelde e.V.1719-85
Dörzbach,HeikoSC Aurich1715-75
Abele,AnaisSC Aurich1713-50
Lenser,GünterSC Aurich1712-66
Seggers,MichaelSK Königsspringer Emden1709-61
Aden,KerstinSC Aurich1708-105
Dragoja,LjuboSK Königsspringer Emden1708-60
Heyen,RalfVfR Heisfelde e.V.1685-75
Galas,AlexSC Papenburg1673-23
Rajendram,ReanoshSC Aurich1669-62
Davids,SimonSK Königsspringer Emden1668-13
Scheetz,BjörnFehntjer SK1659-30
Wolters,MarcusSV Esens1653-24
Jaschke,DieterSC Aurich1652-229
Hülsmann,LudgerSK Königsspringer Emden1650-50
Oster,PeterSC Papenburg1643-63
Schweer,PaulVfR Heisfelde e.V.1622-26
Welz,JoshuaSC Aurich1615-30
Gaedtke,ThomasSK Königsspringer Emden1596-24
Loots,EdgarFehntjer SK1593-31
Blanquett,VincenzSC Aurich1591-59
Aden,KenoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1588-52
Röttcher,WolfgangSK Königsspringer Emden1586-92
Lennartz,ManfredSC Papenburg1585-17
Kühne,PeterFehntjer SK1582-46
Warnecke,DetlefSK Königsspringer Emden1578-41
Bosman,ArieFehntjer SK1578-34
Heimes,PeterSC Papenburg1574-24
Klevorn,KarlSC Papenburg1568-86
Abele,StefanSC Aurich1568-56
Dirks,SimonSC Aurich1565-25
Jelden,ChristianVfR Heisfelde e.V.1561-44
Coordes,JohannesSC Königsspringer Völlen1560-50
Züchner,HermannSK Königsspringer Emden1546-74
Amberg,UrsFehntjer SK1544-28
Hansen,UweVfR Heisfelde e.V.1538-48
Meiners,BernhardSC Papenburg1535-83
Rehberger,RobertVfR Heisfelde e.V.1535-44
Weber,RainerSK Königsspringer Emden1532-101
Decher,Hans-PeterSC Aurich1531-52
Neumann,FlorianSC Aurich1518-71
Schütte zur Wick,NikolausSC Papenburg1516-7
Vaduva,IlieSC Papenburg1505-18
Goldbeck,KilianSC Aurich1502-30
Topp,WernerSC Aurich1500-157
Zemella,MartinFehntjer SK1500-28
Schimpf,ViktorSK Königsspringer Emden1481-22
Jakobs,JohannSC Aurich1479-79
Döring,BerndSC Aurich1478-100
Hellwig,ImmoSC Aurich1477-44
Stein,IngoSK Königsspringer Emden1473-64
Kania,PatrickSC Aurich1467-33
Walker,FriedhelmSC Papenburg1465-76
Schoon,ChristophVfR Heisfelde e.V.1453-8
Breiholz,RolfSC Papenburg1451-70
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraSC Papenburg1431-39
Schmitz,HermannSC Papenburg1430-83
Rahmann,FriedrichSV Esens1418-27
Schröder,Burkhard,Dr.Fehntjer SK1415-35
Endrigkeit,ManfredSK Königsspringer Emden1411-28
Willems,HenrySC Aurich1410-17
Landgraf,PhilippSV Esens1407-5
Loots,FriedhelmFehntjer SK1406-103
Badziong,KonradSK Königsspringer Emden1405-47
Freese,HermannFehntjer SK1402-127
Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1397-223
Evering,EnnaSC Papenburg1394-38
Klemme,Lars TorgeSC Aurich1394-15
Suren,HermannSC Papenburg1386-53
Noever,FrankSC Aurich1380-67
Tinnemeyer,HeikoFehntjer SK1378-9
Evering,KiraSC Papenburg1375-44
Dragoja,MartinaSK Königsspringer Emden1373-7
Wilhelm,AlexanderSC Papenburg1371-38
Spyra,HerbertSC Papenburg1371-28
Warnecke,JonasSK Königsspringer Emden1369-19
Schoon,MirkoSC Aurich1363-12
Meyer,BeenkeSC Aurich1361-18
Redlich,AnitaSK Königsspringer Emden1355-118
Petras,SteffenVfR Heisfelde e.V.1354-14
Friedrichs,NilsSC Aurich1349-100
Behrens,PeterSC Aurich1344-98
Stürmeyer,RobertFehntjer SK1343-67
Dänekas,HelmutSK Königsspringer Emden1332-27
Warnecke,MeikeSK Königsspringer Emden1325-16
Seemann,WilfriedFehntjer SK1300-76
Koziolek,Stephan-G.SK Königsspringer Emden1300-7
Sponhauer,DominicSC Papenburg1299-6
Wellhausen,IngoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1294-63
Janßen,ClausSC Aurich1294-20
Bölts,DanielVfR Heisfelde e.V.1294-7
Obst,DariaSC Papenburg1291-25
Rehfeld,RolfFehntjer SK1290-86
Otten,KlausSV Esens1288-49
Iken,MeindertSK Königsspringer Emden1283-96
Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden1271-57
Hockmann,Heinz-HermannSC Papenburg1270-19
Averdung,NorbertSC Papenburg1267-19
Neumann,JörgSC Aurich1265-23
Welz,RolandSC Aurich1261-37
Tjaden,Hans-UdoSK Königsspringer Emden1259-41
Boerma,BertusSC Papenburg1252-8
Obst,NilSC Aurich1247-13
Korte,Kurt-HeinzSC Papenburg1247-7
Ditz,WladimirSC Papenburg1240-13
Wessels,JulianSC Aurich1235-29
Obst,LuizSC Aurich1228-12
Herbst,LeonardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1217-6
Meyer,UbboSC Aurich1213-17
Stübs,WilliSK Königsspringer Emden1204-23
Iken,MatthiasSK Königsspringer Emden1194-4
Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg1184-1
Frankenberg,BernwardSC Papenburg1180-65
Petras,KnutVfR Heisfelde e.V.1168-3
Hinrichs,HolgerSC Königsspringer Völlen1165-41
Schipper,HaraldSC Königsspringer Völlen1163-41
Krawczyk,WolfgangSC Papenburg1139-95
Stracke,OlafSK Königsspringer Emden1136-10
Krause,ArminVfR Heisfelde e.V.1132-65
Ufkes,ThiloSC Aurich1131-26
Lülker,BastianSC Aurich1129-23
Gunther,ChristianSC Papenburg1126-3
Harberts,AndreasSC Aurich1125-26
Stengl,WalterSC Papenburg1118-47
Hoffmann,SimonSC Aurich1106-24
Lambrecht,NealSC Aurich1102-18
Zemelka,SebastianSK Königsspringer Emden1097-20
Janssen,ChristophSC Aurich1096-14
Jürgens,JannisSK Königsspringer Emden1096-7
Vierling,PaulFehntjer SK1062-112
Hebbelmann,MichaelSC Papenburg1056-47
Vahle,JuliaSC Papenburg1052-5
Ufkes,TammoSC Aurich1043-37
Ufkes,EnnoSC Aurich1029-18
Bordasch,LeoSC Aurich1022-14
Mittelstädt,AxelSC Papenburg1014-23
Hergert,DennisSC Papenburg1011-3
Pacuraru,VladSC Papenburg1004-3
Müller,JannoSK Königsspringer Emden1001-2
Albers,ToniSC Papenburg999-8
Janssen,NemoVfR Heisfelde e.V.998-15
Sarrazin,IanSC Papenburg990-9
van Hettinga,Janto BojeSC Aurich988-3
Böde,TheodorSK Königsspringer Emden978-48
Haidar,HadiSC Aurich962-1
Lambrecht,MilesSC Aurich952-4
Moor,NicoleSC Papenburg940-2
Addicks,AddickFehntjer SK933-50
Suren,JosuaSC Papenburg908-6
Lülker,FelixSC Aurich883-5
Janssen,RuneVfR Heisfelde e.V.857-9
Hillebrand,HerbertSC Papenburg849-25
Warnecke,AlexanderSK Königsspringer Emden820-5
Tunder,SebastianSC Aurich819-10
Appeldorn,AnneSC Papenburg806-9
Spekker,JonathanSC Papenburg791-3
Schulte,KatharinaSC Papenburg791-2
Goldbeck,TaraSC Aurich789-9
Kube,MajaSC Papenburg781-1
Berlage,BernhardSC Papenburg778-4
Leggeri,BenjaminVfR Heisfelde e.V.778-1
Roll,JasperSC Aurich777-3
Schütt,TimonSC Aurich771-4
Maennl,TobiasSC Papenburg767-2
Roll,TitusSC Aurich765-3
Hockmann,CarolinSC Papenburg763-4
Rajendram,ResmiSC Aurich752-3
Fusa,ArwidSC Papenburg729-7
Arends,HeikoSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Azmiakova,ZoreslavaVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Behrends,HendrikVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Berger,AlexanderVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Berger,MichaelVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Beyer,TammoVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Bloem,Hermann-JosefSC Papenburg0-0
Bootsmann,LasseVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Braasch,JoshuaVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Bruczecke,DieterSC Papenburg0-0
Connemann,YelleSC Papenburg0-0
Dalhoff,KarstenSC Aurich0-0
de Vries,OleSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Dijkhuis,OeleSV Esens0-0
Dijkhuis,TychoSV Esens0-0
Ditz,JohannesSC Papenburg0-0
Eckstädt,DominikSC Papenburg0-0
Ehnts,DinahSV Esens0-0
Enke,KarinSC Papenburg0-0
Fischer,MikeSC Aurich0-0
Freymuth,JonaSC Papenburg0-0
Greguletz,Quentin ConstantinSC Papenburg0-0
Haake,FelixSC Papenburg0-0
Halfhide,SebastianSV Esens0-0
Hennig,HerbertSC Papenburg0-0
Hinrichs,JannekSV Esens0-0
Hockmann,SimonSC Papenburg0-0
Hunfeld,JosefaSC Papenburg0-0
Iken,JelkeSC Aurich0-0
Kendziorra,NilsSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Kuczewski,RolfSC Papenburg0-0
Kühn,NiklasSV Esens0-0
Labecka,KitijaSC Papenburg0-0
Lenger,JuliaSC Papenburg0-0
Maiwurm,CarlaSC Papenburg0-0
Maiwurm,ChristineSC Papenburg0-0
Meyer,JoeSC Aurich0-0
Nee,JaronSC Papenburg0-0
Ochs,RuthSC Papenburg0-0
Päben,PaulSC Aurich0-0
Pech,LauraSC Papenburg0-0
Pech,PaulSC Papenburg0-0
Peek,GiselaSC Papenburg0-0
Peek,RainerSC Papenburg0-0
Pichol,KevinSC Aurich0-0
Pietras,KajetanSC Papenburg0-0
Pietras,Ksawera DanielaSC Papenburg0-0
Rauschel,MaximilianSC Aurich0-0
Rosenboom,Anna MarieSC Papenburg0-0
Saathoff,MickVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Schirocki,JosefSC Papenburg0-0
Schönbohm,KenoSV Esens0-0
Schulte,TammoSC Papenburg0-0
Spekker,JakobSC Papenburg0-0
Spekker,SilasSC Papenburg0-0
Stern,MarlenSC Papenburg0-0
Steven,MatthiasSC Aurich0-0
Ta,Hoai NamSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Vaduva,GheorgheSC Papenburg0-0
Vaduva,Raisa AnemonaSC Papenburg0-0
van Hettinga,TadoSC Aurich0-0
Voigts,JohannaSC Papenburg0-0
Wildermann,JohannaSC Papenburg0-0
Wildermann,TristanSC Papenburg0-0
Winter,AlexanderSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Zhinipotoku,LedriSC Aurich0-0
Zimmermann,TobiasVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0