DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 16.02.2018

Vereine

VereinMitgliederAktiv
SV Esens2222
SC Königsspringer Völlen33
VfR Heisfelde e.V.3128
SC Aurich7067
SK Königsspringer Emden5646
SC Papenburg9484
Fehntjer SK1919

269 Spieler/-innen

Schippers,MauriceSV Esens2319-26
Marris,IvoSV Esens2295-29
Lambrecht,KoenSV Esens2281-26
Kerker,AndreasSK Königsspringer Emden2154-150
Slagter,DavidSV Esens2153-24
Mohamedain,Rachid YagoubSV Esens2151-8
Fischbach,HaraldVfR Heisfelde e.V.2127-120
Rau,UweVfR Heisfelde e.V.2110-189
Boer,AlefSV Esens2081-38
Hilwerda,JonasSV Esens2069-15
Yosif,ElkhatemSV Esens2069-1
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenSC Aurich2068-118
Bartsch,SteffenSK Königsspringer Emden2051-53
Ranzinger,MarkusSC Aurich2047-44
Suren,PeterSK Königsspringer Emden2001-33
Hölscher,TorstenSC Papenburg1982-78
Mostertman,XanderSV Esens1928-21
Aden,MeinoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1919-167
Klinkenborg,MartinSK Königsspringer Emden1916-77
Lehmann,EdwinSK Königsspringer Emden1891-179
Osbild,ReinerSK Königsspringer Emden1885-49
Dietrich,MaximilianSC Aurich1881-79
de Buhr,Gerd,Dr.SK Königsspringer Emden1868-63
Kobs,StephanSV Esens1857-198
Hartwich,ValentinSK Königsspringer Emden1856-27
Rickers,GerdFehntjer SK1853-191
Baumann,MarcelSC Papenburg1849-54
Heinrich,OlafSV Esens1848-49
Kupfer,RolfFehntjer SK1847-32
Aden,DagmarVfR Heisfelde e.V.1838-141
Müller,ChristianSK Königsspringer Emden1834-62
Mostertman,JohanSV Esens1833-37
Brummer,BernfriedFehntjer SK1829-104
Lippmann,UlrichFehntjer SK1819-125
Evering,SörenSC Papenburg1817-62
Boerma,DanielSC Papenburg1810-62
Lambers,JohannSC Aurich1808-82
Janssen,EilertSK Königsspringer Emden1792-85
Fecht,MathiasSC Aurich1792-42
Schmidtke,TimVfR Heisfelde e.V.1778-38
Henning,YannickSC Aurich1767-57
Strehle,HolgerSK Königsspringer Emden1766-22
Martens,RenéSC Aurich1763-95
Otto-Marwede,JürgenSC Aurich1763-38
Fantino,AndreSC Papenburg1763-27
Wirtjes,EdzardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1751-8
Colgen,DieterSK Königsspringer Emden1746-49
Wallat,JessicaVfR Heisfelde e.V.1739-82
Seggers,MichaelSK Königsspringer Emden1730-59
Dörzbach,HeikoSC Aurich1728-73
Neumann,TiemonSC Aurich1724-93
Lenser,GünterSC Aurich1715-64
Kittelberger,MattisSC Aurich1714-52
Aden,KerstinSC Aurich1708-105
Dragoja,LjuboSK Königsspringer Emden1708-60
Galas,AlexSC Papenburg1698-20
Davids,SimonSK Königsspringer Emden1668-13
Aden,TammoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1665-21
Wolters,MarcusSV Esens1657-23
Heyen,RalfVfR Heisfelde e.V.1653-74
Abele,AnaisSC Aurich1653-46
Hülsmann,LudgerSK Königsspringer Emden1640-49
Scheetz,BjörnFehntjer SK1634-29
Rajendram,ReanoshSC Aurich1624-58
Welz,JoshuaSC Aurich1621-28
Kühne,PeterFehntjer SK1617-44
Oster,PeterSC Papenburg1616-62
Jaschke,DieterSC Aurich1614-225
Jelden,ChristianVfR Heisfelde e.V.1612-41
Schweer,PaulVfR Heisfelde e.V.1600-22
Loots,EdgarFehntjer SK1593-31
Heimes,PeterSC Papenburg1593-23
Meiners,BernhardSC Papenburg1589-81
Aden,KenoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1588-52
Lennartz,ManfredSC Papenburg1585-14
Rehberger,RobertVfR Heisfelde e.V.1582-42
Abele,StefanSC Aurich1579-54
Warnecke,DetlefSK Königsspringer Emden1578-41
Bosman,ArieFehntjer SK1567-33
Weber,RainerSK Königsspringer Emden1562-100
Röttcher,WolfgangSK Königsspringer Emden1560-90
Coordes,JohannesSC Königsspringer Völlen1560-50
Züchner,HermannSK Königsspringer Emden1546-74
Walker,FriedhelmSC Papenburg1545-73
Hansen,UweVfR Heisfelde e.V.1542-47
Gaedtke,ThomasSK Königsspringer Emden1535-23
Zemella,MartinFehntjer SK1534-27
Klevorn,KarlSC Papenburg1532-85
Decher,Hans-PeterSC Aurich1531-52
Neumann,FlorianSC Aurich1518-71
Kania,PatrickSC Aurich1518-29
Schütte zur Wick,NikolausSC Papenburg1516-7
Vaduva,IlieSC Papenburg1513-16
Schoon,ChristophVfR Heisfelde e.V.1509-5
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraSC Papenburg1507-34
Blanquett,VincenzSC Aurich1499-57
Amberg,UrsFehntjer SK1492-24
Schimpf,ViktorSK Königsspringer Emden1481-22
Jakobs,JohannSC Aurich1479-79
Goldbeck,KilianSC Aurich1479-26
Hellwig,ImmoSC Aurich1477-44
Stein,IngoSK Königsspringer Emden1473-64
Endrigkeit,ManfredSK Königsspringer Emden1468-26
Loots,FriedhelmFehntjer SK1457-101
Döring,BerndSC Aurich1453-98
Breiholz,RolfSC Papenburg1451-70
Topp,WernerSC Aurich1448-155
Noever,FrankSC Aurich1426-63
Schmitz,HermannSC Papenburg1419-82
Rahmann,FriedrichSV Esens1418-27
Willems,HenrySC Aurich1418-12
Schröder,Burkhard,Dr.Fehntjer SK1417-33
Meyer,BeenkeSC Aurich1417-16
Badziong,KonradSK Königsspringer Emden1405-47
Redlich,AnitaSK Königsspringer Emden1389-117
Evering,KiraSC Papenburg1388-41
Suren,HermannSC Papenburg1386-53
Tinnemeyer,HeikoFehntjer SK1378-9
Wilhelm,AlexanderSC Papenburg1376-36
Friedrichs,NilsSC Aurich1375-96
Dragoja,MartinaSK Königsspringer Emden1373-7
Evering,EnnaSC Papenburg1372-34
Warnecke,JonasSK Königsspringer Emden1369-19
Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1366-220
Freese,HermannFehntjer SK1366-125
Schoon,MirkoSC Aurich1363-12
Obst,DariaSC Papenburg1358-24
Klemme,Lars TorgeSC Aurich1340-13
Spyra,HerbertSC Papenburg1338-27
Behrens,PeterSC Aurich1336-96
Dänekas,HelmutSK Königsspringer Emden1332-27
Petras,SteffenVfR Heisfelde e.V.1327-12
Warnecke,MeikeSK Königsspringer Emden1325-16
Janßen,ClausSC Aurich1312-19
Dirks,SimonSC Aurich1307-19
Bölts,DanielVfR Heisfelde e.V.1305-6
Koziolek,Stephan-G.SK Königsspringer Emden1300-7
Sponhauer,DominicSC Papenburg1299-6
Rehfeld,RolfFehntjer SK1296-85
Otten,KlausSV Esens1292-48
Seemann,WilfriedFehntjer SK1284-73
Iken,MeindertSK Königsspringer Emden1283-96
Ditz,WladimirSC Papenburg1283-11
Landgraf,PhilippSV Esens1279-2
Wellhausen,IngoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1278-61
Hockmann,Heinz-HermannSC Papenburg1270-19
Averdung,NorbertSC Papenburg1267-19
Neumann,JörgSC Aurich1265-23
Tjaden,Hans-UdoSK Königsspringer Emden1259-41
Heyken,ImmoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1259-21
Welz,RolandSC Aurich1258-34
Wessels,JulianSC Aurich1252-28
Korte,Kurt-HeinzSC Papenburg1247-7
Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden1214-55
Stürmeyer,RobertFehntjer SK1210-65
Stübs,WilliSK Königsspringer Emden1204-23
Boerma,BertusSC Papenburg1197-6
Iken,MatthiasSK Königsspringer Emden1194-4
Petras,KnutVfR Heisfelde e.V.1175-2
Hinrichs,HolgerSC Königsspringer Völlen1165-41
Schipper,HaraldSC Königsspringer Völlen1163-41
Frankenberg,BernwardSC Papenburg1153-64
Lülker,BastianSC Aurich1139-21
Krawczyk,WolfgangSC Papenburg1136-94
Harberts,AndreasSC Aurich1136-24
Stracke,OlafSK Königsspringer Emden1136-10
Krause,ArminVfR Heisfelde e.V.1132-65
Ufkes,ThiloSC Aurich1131-26
Gunther,ChristianSC Papenburg1126-3
Herbst,LeonardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1123-5
Obst,NilSC Aurich1108-10
Hoffmann,SimonSC Aurich1106-24
Zemelka,SebastianSK Königsspringer Emden1097-20
Jürgens,JannisSK Königsspringer Emden1096-7
Vierling,PaulFehntjer SK1092-110
Obst,LuizSC Aurich1088-9
Stengl,WalterSC Papenburg1086-45
Hebbelmann,MichaelSC Papenburg1073-46
Meyer,UbboSC Aurich1052-15
Vahle,JuliaSC Papenburg1052-5
Albers,ToniSC Papenburg1046-7
Ufkes,TammoSC Aurich1043-37
Ufkes,EnnoSC Aurich1029-18
Mittelstädt,AxelSC Papenburg1014-23
Hergert,DennisSC Papenburg1011-3
Müller,JannoSK Königsspringer Emden1001-2
Janssen,NemoVfR Heisfelde e.V.999-15
Sarrazin,IanSC Papenburg990-9
Lambrecht,NealSC Aurich989-15
Böde,TheodorSK Königsspringer Emden978-48
Haidar,HadiSC Aurich962-1
Lambrecht,MilesSC Aurich952-4
Janssen,ChristophSC Aurich950-13
Moor,NicoleSC Papenburg940-2
Pacuraru,VladSC Papenburg930-1
Bordasch,LeoSC Aurich917-13
Suren,JosuaSC Papenburg908-6
Addicks,AddickFehntjer SK907-49
Janssen,RuneVfR Heisfelde e.V.857-9
Hillebrand,HerbertSC Papenburg854-24
Goldbeck,TaraSC Aurich828-7
Warnecke,AlexanderSK Königsspringer Emden820-5
Tunder,SebastianSC Aurich819-10
Appeldorn,AnneSC Papenburg806-9
van Hettinga,Janto BojeSC Aurich798-1
Lülker,FelixSC Aurich794-3
Spekker,JonathanSC Papenburg791-3
Schulte,KatharinaSC Papenburg791-2
Roll,TitusSC Aurich785-2
Berlage,BernhardSC Papenburg778-4
Leggeri,BenjaminVfR Heisfelde e.V.778-1
Schütt,TimonSC Aurich771-4
Hockmann,CarolinSC Papenburg763-4
Rajendram,ResmiSC Aurich752-3
Roll,JasperSC Aurich734-2
Fusa,ArwidSC Papenburg729-7
Arends,HeikoSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Behrends,HendrikVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Bloem,Hermann-JosefSC Papenburg0-0
Bruczecke,DieterSC Papenburg0-0
Connemann,YelleSC Papenburg0-0
Dalhoff,KarstenSC Aurich0-0
de Vries,OleSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Ditz,JohannesSC Papenburg0-0
Eckstädt,DominikSC Papenburg0-0
Ehnts,DinahSV Esens0-0
Eilers,TheoSV Esens0-0
Enke,KarinSC Papenburg0-0
Freymuth,JonaSC Papenburg0-0
Greguletz,Quentin ConstantinSC Papenburg0-0
Haake,FelixSC Papenburg0-0
Hennig,HerbertSC Papenburg0-0
Hinrichs,JannekSV Esens0-0
Hockmann,SimonSC Papenburg0-0
Hunfeld,JosefaSC Papenburg0-0
Kendziorra,NilsSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Kube,MajaSC Papenburg0-0
Kuczewski,RolfSC Papenburg0-0
Kühn,NiklasSV Esens0-0
Labecka,KitijaSC Papenburg0-0
Maatman,NickSV Esens0-0
Maennl,TobiasSC Papenburg0-0
Meyer,JoeSC Aurich0-0
Nee,JaronSC Papenburg0-0
Ochs,RuthSC Papenburg0-0
Päben,PaulSC Aurich0-0
Pech,LauraSC Papenburg0-0
Pech,PaulSC Papenburg0-0
Peek,GiselaSC Papenburg0-0
Peek,RainerSC Papenburg0-0
Pichol,KevinSC Aurich0-0
Pietras,KajetanSC Papenburg0-0
Pietras,Ksawera DanielaSC Papenburg0-0
Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg0-0
Rauschel,MaximilianSC Aurich0-0
Rosenboom,Anna MarieSC Papenburg0-0
Schirocki,JosefSC Papenburg0-0
Schönbohm,KenoSV Esens0-0
Schulte,TammoSC Papenburg0-0
Spekker,JakobSC Papenburg0-0
Spekker,SilasSC Papenburg0-0
Stern,MarlenSC Papenburg0-0
Vaduva,GheorgaeSC Papenburg0-0
van Hettinga,TadoSC Aurich0-0
Voigts,JohannaSC Papenburg0-0
Wildermann,JohannaSC Papenburg0-0
Wildermann,TristanSC Papenburg0-0
Winter,AlexanderSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Zimmermann,TobiasVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0